Avaa/sulje valikko
Puolue­val­tuusto

Puolue­val­tuusto

Puolue­val­tuusto 2018-2020

Helsin­gin Kokoo­mus

Harju­hahto-Made­toja Katrina, Helsinki /​ Toveri Maarit, Helsinki
Hytö­nen Pia, Helsinki /​ Kiili-Laakko Päivi, Helsinki
Luoma Tuomo, Helsinki /​ Musto­nen Tapio, Helsinki
Heis­taro Sami, Helsinki /​ Vaisto Lauri, Helsinki
Pajula Matias, Helsinki /​ Nuut­tila Viivi, Helsinki
Nurmela Jere­mias, Helsinki /​ Junt­tila Joonas, Helsinki
Nygård Mia, Helsinki /​ Sharma Kirsi, Helsinki

Uuden­maan Kokoo­mus

Hägg Arto, Nurmi­järvi /​ Kärk­käi­nen Juho, Järven­pää
Hämä­läi­nen Ritva, Vihti /​ Sund­qvist Kaj, Lohja
Kemppi-Virta­nen Pirjo, Espoo /​ Ponk­kala Diana, Espoo
Kuusisto Tuija, Järven­pää /​ Rainio Jaakko, Hyvin­kää
Metsola Silja, Porvoo /​ Sauk­kola Heli, Lohja
Petrio­tis Chris­tos, Espoo /​ Ala-Reinikka Tapani, Kauniai­nen
Sipilä Marianne, Vantaa /​ Kanerva Sami, Vantaa
Hart­man Tarja, Tuusula /​ Masa­lin Mikko, Kerava
Kairi Matti, Lohja /​ Turtiai­nen Jari­pekka, Vihti
Tähti­kun­nas Janne, Espoo /​ Ojanen Sari, Espoo

Varsi­nais-Suomen Kokoo­mus

Ville Valko­nen, Turku /​ Sadri Beqiri, Turku
Anu Perho, Turku /​ Mira Ekbom, Turku
Toni Fors­blom, Naan­tali /​ Tanja Parkko, Raisio
Sanna Pitkä­nen, Pöytyä /​ Teemu Levo­mäki, Loimaa
Pauliina Haija­nen, Laitila /​ Lasse Virta­nen, Uusi­kau­punki
Mika Korte­lai­nen, Salo /​ Kati Fonsell-Laurila, Somero
Sini Häkki­nen, Turku /​ Ville Ruus­ka­nen, Turku
Marika Metsä­hon­kala, Turku /​ Malla-Rannikko-Laine, Kaarina

Sata­kun­nan Kokoo­mus

Kähkö­nen Kari, Kankaan­pää /​ Tähti­nen Tinja, Huit­ti­nen
Tarvai­nen Timo, Pori /​ Huhta­pelto Jenni, Pori
Vahte­risto Samu, Rauma /​ Leppä­nen Marika, Rauma

Hämeen Kokoo­mus

Bruneau Milla, Lahti /​ Salo­vuori Raimo, Lahti
Hämä­läi­nen Kris­tiina, Hollola /​ Fågel Jarkko, Hartola
Rautio Sari, Hämeen­linna /​ Kääriäi­nen Pekka, Hämeen­linna
Tien­suu Jussi, Jokioi­nen /​ Erkkilä Timo, Heinola
Kylli­nen Minna, Lahti  /​ Järvi­nen Henrik, Hämeen­linna

Pirkan­maan Kokoo­mus

Abdali Alireza, Kanga­sala /​ Rajala Petri, Tampere
Alkkio­mäki Jari, Kihniö /​ Aspila Riina, Lempäälä
Anttila Mira, Mänttä-Vilp­pula /​ Kork Jarmo, Nokia
Jussila Anne-Mari, Tampere /​ Karin­taus Katja, Tampere
Kekoni Helena, Tampere /​ Ströms­holm Sari, Lempäälä
Sasi Ilkka, Tampere /​ Jäntti Aleksi, Tampere
Zeit­lin Rainer, Pälkäne /​ Syrjä­läi­nen Harri, Kanga­sala

Kaak­kois-Suomen Kokoo­mus

Jussi Virsu­nen Lappeen­ranta /​ Juha Jormakka Imatra
Mervi Rings Lemi /​ Kai Savo­lai­nen Kotka
Olli Miet­ti­nen Mikkeli /​ Ari Ora Savon­linna
Seppo Huja­nen Mänty­harju /​ Jaana Leski­nen Piek­sä­mäki
Sirpa Laari Kouvola /​ Matti Lind­holm Kouvola

Savo-Karja­lan Kokoo­mus

Hattu­nen Jenna, Joen­suu /​ Sihvo­nen Aulikki, Kontio­lahti
Holo­pai­nen Jouni, Kuopio /​ Pääkkö Sakari, Kuopio
Kastari Tuija, Kiuru­vesi /​ Kytölä Reijo, Suonen­joki

Keski-Suomen Kokoo­mus

Laakso Hanna, Laukaa /​ Tulla Riku, Ääne­koski
Saarela Merja, Jyväs­kylä /​ Paavo­nen Raili, Jyväs­kylä

Pohjan­maan Kokoo­mus

Salo­nen Harri, Kurikka /​ Heino­nen Kimmo, Seinä­joki
Lill­backa Veli­matti, Kauhava /​ Sankelo Varpu, Kuor­tane
Joen­suu Jukka, Alajärvi /​ Perjus Mikael, Kris­tii­nan­kau­punki
Maunula-Crayc­roft Riitta, Kauha­joki /​ Juupa­luoma Matias, Vaasa
Haima­kai­nen Pentti, Kokkola /​ Ikola Johanna, Lapua

Pohjois-Pohjan­maan Kokoo­mus

Simo­nen Pekka, Oulu /​  Hänni­nen Juha, Oulu
Korven­heimo Pia-Riitta, Oulu /​ Saari Hanna, Kala­joki
Valko­virta, Pauliina, Haapa­vesi /​ Korkea­koski Mikko, Ylivieska

Kainuun Kokoo­mus

Sisto­nen Toivo, Kajaani /​ Väisä­nen Unto, Sotkamo

Lapin Kokoo­mus

Laiti­nen Marja-Leena, Kemi /​ Pietilä Antti, Tornio