Puoluevaltuusto

Puoluevaltuuston puheenjohtaja

Mari-Leena Talvitie

Mari-Leena Talvitie

Puoluevaltuuston puheenjohtaja, kansanedustaja

www.mari-leena.net

Puoluevaltuuston jäsenet

Helsingin Kokoomus

  • Harjuhahto-Madetoja Katrina, Helsinki (Vierunen Maarit, Helsinki)
  • Hytönen Pia, Helsinki (Nygård Mia, Helsinki)
  • Kelo Jarmo, Helsinki (Heistaro Sami, Helsinki)
  • Levo Juha, Helsinki (Sharma Kirsi, Helsinki)
  • Luoma Tuomo, Helsinki (Mustonen Tapio, Helsinki)
  • Marttunen Pessi, Helsinki (Haavisto Joona, Helsinki)
  • Rguibi Mariam, Helsinki (Joutsenniemi Kaisla, Helsinki)

Uudenmaan Kokoomus

  • Grönberg Ralf, Kirkkonummi (Reinman Reetta, Vihti)
  • Helin Anna, Mäntsälä (Sjöblom Ruut, Tuusula)
  • Kairi Matti, Lohja (Packalén Matti, Helsinki)
  • Kemppi-Virtanen Pirjo, Espoo (Kuusisto Kari, Espoo)
  • Metsola Silja, Porvoo (Vestman Heikki, Sipoo)
  • Mäkelä Ari, Hyvinkää (Winha-Järvinen Merja, Nurmijärvi)
  • Paattiniemi Johanna, Espoo (Ala-Reinikka Tapani, Kauniainen)
  • Pajula Vesa, Vantaa (Sipilä Marianne, Vantaa)
  • Saukkola Heli, Lohja (Soivio Miikka, Raasepori)
  • Tähtikunnas Janne, Espoo (Knaapi Emilia, Helsinki)

Varsinais-Suomen Kokoomus

  • Haijanen Pauliina, Laitila (Järvinen Timo, Uusikaupunki)
  • Koski Miikka, Turku (Kälviäinen Anna-Kaisa, Turku)
  • Satu Koskinen, Turku (Kirves-Järvinen Taina, Salo)
  • Leinonen Ari, Raisio (Friman Kari-Pekka, Kaarina)
  • Lundström Sanna, Salo (Fonsell-Laurila Kati, Somero)
  • Pitkänen Sanna, Pötyä (Perho Teemu, Loimaa)
  • Siren Saara-Sofia, Turku (Ruohonen Sini, Turku)
  • Suominen Joonas, Turku (Tienpää Janne, Turku)

Satakunnan Kokoomus

  • Isotalo Jouni, Huittinen (Rimmistö Jukka, Harjavalta)
  • Knuuttila Anttivesa, Pori (Hatanpää Satu, Pori)
  • Vahteristo Samu, Rauma (Leppänen Marika, Rauma)

Hämeen Kokoomus

  • Bruneau Milla, Lahti (Salovuori Raimo, Lahti)
  • Hämäläinen Kristiina, Hollola (Fågel Jarkko, Hartola)
  • Järvinen Kari, Jokioinen (Aittola Eija, Riihimäki)
  • Seppälä Juuso, Heinola (Äijälä Jutta, Hämeenlinna)
  • Vekka Tapio, Hämeenlinna (Stråhle Jarkko, Hausjärvi)

Pirkanmaan Kokoomus

  • Heikkinen Marja, Valkeakoski (Zeitlin Rainer, Pälkäne)
  • Jäntti Aleksi, Tampere (Kurki Piia, Tampere)
  • Lempinen Reijo, Parkano (Ala-Kaarre Pirjo, Virrat)
  • Lehmussaari Nea, Nokia (Rajala Petri, Tampere)
  • Markkanen Jouni, Tampere (Hietikko Hannele, Tampere)
  • Mustakallio-Sorvari Minna, Ylöjärvi (Strömsholm Sari, Lempäälä)
  • Pusa Jukka, Sastamala (Kork Jarmo, Nokia)

Kaakkois-Suomen Kokoomus

  • Arminen Larisa, Lappeenranta (Rings Mervi, Lemi)
  • Kirjavainen Marika, Kotka (Rautamaa Erkki, Hamina)
  • Kokko Sampsa, Savonlinna (Skyttä Heikki, Pieksämäki)
  • Laari Sirpa, Kouvola (Lindholm Matti, Kouvola)
  • Soininen Mali, Mikkeli (Hujanen Seppo, Mäntyharju)

Savo-Karjalan Kokoomus

  • Kortelainen Reijo, Lieksa (Pykäläinen Samuli, Kontiolahti)
  • Rothström Markko, Varkaus (Malinen Juho, Joensuu)
  • Saarinen Rakel, Kuopio (Hattunen Jenna, Joensuu )

Keski-Suomen Kokoomus

  • Forsberg Caius, Jyväskylä (Pakka Marjo, Jyväskylä)
  • Laakso Hanna, Laukaa (Tulla Riku, Ääneskoski)

Pohjanmaan Kokoomus

  • Haimakainen Pentti, Kokkola (Sorvisto Anna-Leena, Kauhava)
  • Lampinen-Tuomela Mari, Laihia (Wiik Christoffer, Vaasa)
  • Maunula-Craycroft Riitta, Kauhajoki (Kukkamo Wilhelmiina, Lapua)
  • Ojala Ville, Seinäjoki (Perjus Mikael, Kristiinankaupunki)
  • Salonen Harri, Kurikka (Piironen Petra, Kuortane)

Pohjois-Pohjanmaan Kokoomus

  • Korvenheimo Pia-Riitta, Oulu (Aarni Tuomas, Oulu)
  • Simonen Pekka, Oulu (Väänänen Leena, Oulu)
  • Turunen Martti, Kuusamo  (Hänninen Juha, Oulu)

Kainuun Kokoomus

  • Ojala Katriina, Kajaani (Pyykkönen Inna, Kajaani)

Lapin Kokoomus

  • Laitinen Marja-Leena, Kemi (Ojala Arto, Kemijärvi)